Concerts in Oregon

REGGAE / REGGAETON

10/12/2019 21:00 Tubby Love & Amber Lilly
10/24/2019 20:00 The Wailers
10/25/2019 19:00 Collie Buddz

RAP / HIP HOP

9/17/2019 20:00 Post Malone
9/21/2019 17:30 Tobi Lou
9/21/2019 20:00 Fat Tony
9/22/2019 20:00 Nelly
9/22/2019 19:30 A Night of Symphonic Hip Hop: Wyclef Jean & Oregon Symphony
9/27/2019 20:00 Dominic Fike
9/27/2019 21:00 Kate Tempest
10/06/2019 19:30 Logic
10/08/2019 20:00 Grieves
10/11/2019 20:00 Hobo Johnson & The Lovemakers
10/11/2019 21:00 Big K.R.I.T.
10/12/2019 20:00 Yung Gravy
10/12/2019 20:00 Grandson & Nothing,nowhere.
10/14/2019 19:00 Tyler The Creator
10/17/2019 20:00 Yelawolf
10/18/2019 20:30 Yelawolf
10/19/2019 18:00 Abhi The Nomad
10/19/2019 19:00 Boo Bomb
10/20/2019 20:00 Rich Brian
10/20/2019 19:30 Josh A & Jake Hill
10/25/2019 20:00 Lil Pete
10/25/2019 21:30 LadiesFirst! HipHop/Soul Showcase: Karma Rivera, Amenta Abioto, Lisa Vazquez & KayelaJ
11/02/2019 21:00 Skizzy Mars
11/03/2019 20:00 Skizzy Mars
11/06/2019 20:00 Gramatik
11/07/2019 20:00 Gramatik
11/10/2019 20:00 Maxo Kream
11/11/2019 20:00 Young Thug & Machine Gun Kelly
11/12/2019 20:00 Young Thug & Machine Gun Kelly
11/17/2019 20:30 Big Freedia & Low Cut Connie
11/21/2019 20:00 Kevin Gates
11/21/2019 20:30 Dax
11/22/2019 20:00 ASAP Ferg
3/19/2020 19:30 Nas & Oregon Symphony

R&B / SOUL

9/20/2019 20:00 Lucky Daye
9/21/2019 19:00 The O'Jays
9/24/2019 21:00 BJ The Chicago Kid
9/24/2019 20:00 Marc Broussard & Samantha Fish
9/28/2019 21:00 The Commonheart
9/30/2019 20:00 Sabrina Claudio
10/07/2019 20:00 Jidenna
10/11/2019 20:00 JJ Grey
10/12/2019 19:00 Ruel
10/19/2019 21:00 Black Pumas
10/25/2019 20:00 Todrick Hall
11/05/2019 21:00 The Midnight Hour
11/05/2019 21:00 The Midnight Hour, Loren Oden, Angela Munoz & Jack Waterson
11/21/2019 19:30 The Spinners
11/26/2019 20:00 Cautious Clay
12/10/2019 20:00 Lee Fields & The Expressions
3/22/2020 20:00 The Teskey Brothers

POP / ROCK

9/17/2019 21:00 Night Moves
9/17/2019 20:00 Brian Wilson & The Zombies
9/17/2019 20:00 The Paper Kites
9/18/2019 20:00 Zara Larsson
9/19/2019 19:00 mxmtoon
9/19/2019 20:00 Bryan Adams
9/20/2019 21:00 Dorothy
9/20/2019 20:00 Said the Whale
9/20/2019 20:00 Incubus
9/20/2019 20:00 Bryan Adams
9/20/2019 20:00 Adrian Belew
9/22/2019 19:30 Vein, Higher Power & Modern Color
9/22/2019 20:00 Girl In Red
9/24/2019 19:30 Bob Seger and The Silver Bullet Band
9/25/2019 21:00 Sama Dams
9/25/2019 20:00 Benjamin Francis Leftwich
9/25/2019 20:00 Glen Hansard
9/26/2019 21:00 Banks
9/27/2019 21:00 Hatchie
9/27/2019 18:30 Of Monsters and Men
9/27/2019 3:30 String Cheese Incident - 3 Day Pass
9/27/2019 19:00 String Cheese Incident
9/27/2019 20:00 Dave Mason & Steve Cropper
9/27/2019 19:00 Casting Crowns
9/28/2019 19:00 String Cheese Incident
9/28/2019 21:00 Shura
9/28/2019 18:00 Vampire Weekend
9/28/2019 20:00 Dave Mason & Steve Cropper
9/29/2019 20:00 Cornelius
9/29/2019 20:30 Cigarettes After Sex
9/29/2019 20:00 Nilufer Yanya
9/29/2019 20:00 Christian French
9/29/2019 17:00 String Cheese Incident
10/01/2019 19:30 Bettye LaVette
10/01/2019 20:30 Crumb
10/01/2019 19:30 AJR
10/03/2019 20:00 Lana Del Rey
10/03/2019 20:00 Bailen - Band
10/03/2019 19:00 Don Broco
10/03/2019 18:30 Robert Plant & The Sensational Space Shifters
10/04/2019 21:00 Dodie Clark
10/04/2019 20:00 Carbon Leaf
10/05/2019 20:30 Charly Bliss
10/05/2019 19:00 Queen Nation
10/05/2019 21:00 Jerry Paper
10/05/2019 20:00 Boy and Bear
10/06/2019 20:00 Scotty Sire, Toddy Smith, Bruce Wiegner & Chris Bloom
10/06/2019 20:00 Charli XCX
10/06/2019 18:00 This Wild Life & The Happy Fits
10/06/2019 19:00 Bars and Melody
10/07/2019 19:00 Ashe & Charlie Burg
10/07/2019 20:30 The Waterboys
10/07/2019 20:00 Bastille
10/07/2019 20:00 Marina
10/08/2019 20:00 St. Paul and The Broken Bones
10/08/2019 20:00 Nick Cave
10/08/2019 19:00 Tom Russell
10/08/2019 19:30 Flor - Band
10/10/2019 20:00 Kneebody & Mel Brown B-3 Organ Group
10/10/2019 22:00 Songhoy Blues
10/10/2019 20:00 Joan Shelley
10/10/2019 20:00 Geoff Tate's Operation: Mindcrime
10/10/2019 20:30 Gus Dapperton
10/11/2019 20:00 Vinnie Caruana
10/11/2019 21:00 Ingrid Michaelson
10/12/2019 21:00 Break Science
10/12/2019 19:00 Engelbert Humperdinck
10/12/2019 20:00 Steve Hackett
10/13/2019 20:00 Alejandro Aranda
10/13/2019 20:00 White Reaper, The Dirty Nil & Criminal Hygiene
10/13/2019 19:30 Jonas Brothers
10/13/2019 20:30 Stereolab
10/14/2019 20:00 Kazu
10/15/2019 19:30 Joshua Radin & The Weepies
10/16/2019 19:30 Los Lonely Boys
10/16/2019 20:00 The Regrettes
10/16/2019 21:00 Lithics
10/17/2019 20:00 Todd Snider & Ramblin' Jack Elliott
10/17/2019 20:00 Rick Wakeman
10/18/2019 20:00 Todd Snider & Ramblin' Jack Elliott
10/19/2019 20:30 Caravan Palace
10/19/2019 20:00 Pete Yorn
10/19/2019 20:00 Todd Snider & Ramblin' Jack Elliott
10/20/2019 20:30 Jade Bird
10/20/2019 20:00 Leo Kottke
10/21/2019 20:00 Oh Land & Arthur Moon
10/22/2019 20:00 Mild Orange
10/22/2019 20:00 Kris Allen
10/23/2019 21:00 Sunset Rollercoaster
10/23/2019 20:00 Lucy Dacus & Liza Anne
10/24/2019 20:30 Mumiy Troll
10/24/2019 20:00 Sara Bareilles
10/24/2019 20:30 Big Thief
10/25/2019 20:00 Leo Kottke
10/25/2019 20:00 Noah Kahan
10/26/2019 20:30 Last Dinosaurs & Born Ruffians
10/27/2019 20:30 Kero Kero Bonito & Negative Gemini
10/27/2019 21:00 Whitney
10/28/2019 20:00 Tiffany Young
10/29/2019 20:00 Natasha Bedingfield
10/29/2019 20:00 The Weeks
10/29/2019 20:00 Cat Power
10/29/2019 20:30 Built To Spill
10/30/2019 21:00 Built To Spill
10/31/2019 20:00 HTRK
10/31/2019 21:00 Built To Spill
11/01/2019 20:00 Remo Drive & Summer Cannibals
11/01/2019 20:30 (Sandy) Alex G
11/01/2019 20:00 Matt and Kim
11/01/2019 20:45 Lost Ox & Amoramora
11/01/2019 21:00 Built To Spill
11/02/2019 21:00 Skeggs
11/02/2019 20:30 Two Door Cinema Club
11/02/2019 21:00 Built To Spill
11/03/2019 20:00 Ra Ra Riot
11/03/2019 20:00 Justin Townes Earle
11/03/2019 19:30 Tiny Moving Parts
11/03/2019 21:00 Built To Spill
11/05/2019 20:00 Mott The Hoople
11/06/2019 19:30 Alessia Cara
11/07/2019 21:00 Seefeel
11/08/2019 21:00 Twin Peaks
11/08/2019 19:30 Tom Paxton
11/09/2019 20:00 Robert Forster
11/11/2019 19:30 Chon, Between The Buried and Me & Intervals
11/12/2019 18:45 Our Last Night
11/13/2019 20:30 Bea Miller
11/14/2019 21:00 Death Valley Girls, Crocodiles & Kate Clover
11/15/2019 20:30 Drew Holcomb And The Neighbors
11/15/2019 20:00 Ray LaMontagne
11/15/2019 21:00 Julia Michaels
11/17/2019 20:00 Tyrone Wells & Dan Rodriguez
11/19/2019 20:00 Jesse Cook
11/19/2019 21:00 Hilltop Hoods
11/19/2019 19:30 Cher
11/21/2019 20:00 Jesse Cook
11/22/2019 21:00 That 1 Guy
11/23/2019 19:30 John Tesh
11/23/2019 20:00 That 1 Guy
11/25/2019 20:30 Moon Duo
12/05/2019 20:00 Charlie Hunter & Lucy Woodward
12/06/2019 18:30 Rachael & Vilray
12/07/2019 21:00 Allah-Las & Tim Hill
12/08/2019 20:00 Conan Gray
12/10/2019 20:00 From Indian Lakes & Queen Of Jeans
12/10/2019 19:30 Mat Kearney
12/11/2019 20:00 Mat Kearney
12/12/2019 20:00 Pineapple Thief
12/13/2019 21:00 Ladytron
12/31/2019 20:00 Straight No Chaser
1/19/2020 20:00 King Princess
1/28/2020 20:00 Ron Pope
3/13/2020 19:30 Kansas - The Band
4/13/2020 19:30 Celine Dion

OTHER

9/22/2019 21:00 A Tribute to Sade: Josephine Antoinette, LaRhonda & Lauren Steel
9/30/2019 19:00 Slenderbodies & Hazey Eyes
10/02/2019 20:00 Experience Hendrix
10/03/2019 19:30 Experience Hendrix
10/09/2019 21:00 Okilly Dokilly & MC Lars
10/09/2019 20:00 Choir! Choir! Choir!
10/09/2019 20:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
10/12/2019 19:00 Oregon Music Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony
10/17/2019 19:30 Take Me To the River
10/22/2019 19:30 Take Me To the River
11/08/2019 20:00 Alaska Thunderf*ck
11/22/2019 20:00 Petty Theft - Tom Petty Tribute Band
11/30/2019 20:00 Garcia Birthday Band
12/19/2019 19:30 Batman Returns Returns
12/20/2019 19:30 Batman Returns Returns
12/27/2019 19:30 Who's Bad - Michael Jackson Tribute Band
12/27/2019 21:00 Garcia Birthday Band
1/11/2020 20:00 Appetite For Deception
4/11/2020 20:00 Motorbreath - Metallica Tribute
5/09/2020 20:00 Petty Fever - Tom Petty Tribute

NEW AGE

11/17/2019 19:00 Phil Wickham
12/04/2019 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller Christmas
12/06/2019 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller Christmas

LATIN

9/19/2019 21:00 Tropa Magica
10/20/2019 20:00 Gloria Trevi & Karol G
11/15/2019 19:30 Eduardo Mendonca
11/23/2019 21:00 Jenny and The Mexicats

JAZZ / BLUES

9/18/2019 19:30 Tab Benoit
9/24/2019 20:00 Blue Cranes & Methods Body
9/27/2019 21:00 Trio Subtonic & Dan Balmer
9/30/2019 21:00 Barns Courtney
10/01/2019 20:00 Al Di Meola
10/02/2019 21:00 Taylor McFerrin
10/02/2019 20:00 Jon McLaughlin
10/03/2019 20:00 Keb Mo
10/04/2019 20:00 North Mississippi All-Stars
10/04/2019 20:00 Keb Mo
10/08/2019 19:30 Keb Mo
10/11/2019 20:00 Julian Lage Trio
10/17/2019 20:00 Hozier
10/18/2019 20:00 Devendra Banhart
10/20/2019 20:00 Cory Wong & Phoebe Katis
10/20/2019 20:00 Devendra Banhart
11/01/2019 21:00 Max Ribner & Saeeda Wright
11/07/2019 19:30 Chick Corea
11/08/2019 21:00 Little Hurricane
11/09/2019 21:15 The Funky Knuckles
11/17/2019 20:00 Preservation Hall Jazz Band
11/18/2019 21:30 Cat Clyde
11/23/2019 21:00 Dan Balmer & Dan Faehnle
11/23/2019 20:00 The Chris Mitchell Experience
12/03/2019 19:30 Kenny G
12/11/2019 20:00 Marco Benevento & The Mattson 2
12/12/2019 21:00 Marco Benevento & The Mattson 2
12/13/2019 21:00 Marco Benevento & The Mattson 2
12/13/2019 21:00 Anandi - Nancy Wilson Tribute
1/17/2020 19:30 Martha Redbone
1/23/2020 9:00 Leif Vollebekk
1/23/2020 21:00 Leif Vollebekk
2/20/2020 19:30 Bela Fleck & Abigail Washburn

HOLIDAY

10/13/2019 19:00 We Are Messengers
12/06/2019 20:00 A John Waters Christmas
12/16/2019 19:30 The Storm Large Holiday Ordeal
12/20/2019 19:00 Swingin' Tower Christmas
12/21/2019 15:00 Swingin' Tower Christmas
12/21/2019 19:00 Swingin' Tower Christmas

HARD ROCK / METAL

9/17/2019 20:30 Russian Circles
9/19/2019 21:00 Northwest Heshfest Opening Party: Red Fang, Black Elk & American Sharks
9/20/2019 21:00 Acid King & Witch Mountain
9/24/2019 21:00 Mizmor & Hell
9/24/2019 18:30 Revocation & Voivod
9/25/2019 20:00 Mizmor & Hell
9/26/2019 21:00 Mersiv
9/27/2019 21:00 Mersiv
9/27/2019 19:00 Amon Amarth, Arch Enemy & At The Gates
9/28/2019 21:00 Mersiv
9/28/2019 19:00 Periphery, Veil Of Maya & Covet
10/01/2019 19:00 Beyond Creation, Fallujah, Arkaik & Equipoise
10/06/2019 20:00 Dragonforce, Dance With The Dead & Starkill
10/07/2019 19:00 Knocked Loose, Rotting Out, Candy & SeeYouSpaceCowboy
10/12/2019 20:00 Clutch, Red Fang & Mos Generator
10/13/2019 20:00 Clutch
10/13/2019 19:00 The Faim & Stand Atlantic
10/15/2019 20:00 Being As An Ocean. De'Wayne Jackson & Holding Absence
10/15/2019 20:00 Babymetal
10/18/2019 19:30 Gwar
10/22/2019 19:00 Wage War, Like Moths to Flames, Polaris & Dayseeker
10/24/2019 20:00 Eyehategod, Negative Approach, Sheer Terror & Final Conflict
10/25/2019 21:00 D.R.I. (Dirty Rotten Imbeciles)
10/31/2019 21:00 Dead Animal Assembly Plant Record Release Show
11/02/2019 18:30 Jinjer
11/12/2019 17:00 Fit For An Autopsy
12/04/2019 19:15 She Past Away
12/13/2019 20:00 Static X & Wednesday 13
12/16/2019 20:00 Batushka
7/15/2020 19:30 Ozzy Osbourne & Megadeth

FESTIVAL / TOUR

1/11/2020 18:00 Portland Folk Festival

COUNTRY / FOLK

9/21/2019 20:00 Josh Turner
9/21/2019 19:00 John Prine
9/22/2019 20:00 Andrew Duhon
9/26/2019 21:00 Dirtwire
9/27/2019 18:30 John McEuen
9/28/2019 21:00 Dirtwire
10/04/2019 20:30 Ruston Kelly
10/05/2019 21:00 Paul Cauthen
10/08/2019 20:00 The Long Ryders
10/18/2019 19:00 Luke Combs
10/20/2019 20:00 Tyler Childers
10/20/2019 20:00 Dolorean
10/21/2019 20:00 Tyler Childers & Courtney Marie Andrews
10/21/2019 20:00 Judah and The Lion
10/23/2019 20:30 CAAMP
10/24/2019 21:00 Matt Heckler & Casper Allen
10/27/2019 21:00 Chris Pureka & Laura Gibson
10/28/2019 20:00 Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band
11/01/2019 20:00 Smooth Hound Smith
11/01/2019 21:00 Brent Cobb
11/02/2019 20:00 The Band Perry
11/02/2019 20:00 The Lacs & Black Stone Cherry
11/02/2019 20:00 Marika Hackman
11/03/2019 19:00 Smooth Hound Smith
11/03/2019 20:00 Reckless Kelly
11/06/2019 20:30 Mt. Joy
11/07/2019 20:00 Reckless Kelly
11/08/2019 20:00 Kip Moore
11/14/2019 20:00 Rodney Crowell
12/09/2019 20:00 Angel Olsen
12/10/2019 19:30 Mary Chapin Carpenter & Shawn Colvin
12/12/2019 20:30 Alex Cameron
12/12/2019 20:00 Mary Chapin Carpenter & Shawn Colvin
12/13/2019 20:00 Granger Smith & Earl Dibbles Jr.
12/13/2019 20:00 John Craigie
12/14/2019 20:00 John Craigie

COMEDY

9/19/2019 20:00 Claudia Oshry
9/20/2019 20:00 Joe Mande
9/22/2019 20:00 Eric Andre
9/27/2019 20:00 Randy Rainbow
9/27/2019 19:00 Pam Ann Returns
9/28/2019 20:00 Randy Rainbow
9/29/2019 20:00 Demetri Martin
10/03/2019 20:00 Preacher Lawson
10/05/2019 19:30 Ryan Hamilton
10/11/2019 20:00 Solomon Georgio
10/11/2019 19:30 Dane Cook
10/24/2019 21:30 Nick Kroll
10/24/2019 19:00 Nick Kroll
11/01/2019 20:00 J.B. Smoove
11/02/2019 19:00 Tig Notaro
11/02/2019 20:00 Terry Fator
11/08/2019 19:30 David Sedaris
11/12/2019 19:30 David Sedaris
11/19/2019 20:00 Bianca Del Rio
11/23/2019 20:00 Jeff Foxworthy
11/23/2019 19:00 Christina P
12/03/2019 20:00 Jim Breuer
12/05/2019 20:00 Whose Live Anyway?
12/11/2019 20:00 Jay And Silent Bob Reboot Roadshow
12/14/2019 19:30 Trevor Noah
1/31/2020 20:00 Paula Poundstone
5/19/2020 19:30 Colin Mochrie & Asad Mecci: Hyprov - Improv Under Hypnosis

CLASSICAL

9/21/2019 19:30 Project Chamber Music: Willamette Valley
10/04/2019 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Batman in Concert
10/05/2019 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Batman in Concert
10/06/2019 14:00 Oregon Symphony: Batman in Concert
10/17/2019 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Steve Hackman - Copland vs. Bon Iver - Tribute
10/26/2019 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Carlos Kalmar - Beethoven's Fifth
11/09/2019 19:30 Katie Harman
11/11/2019 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Norman Huynh - Seu Jorge's The Life of Aquatic - A Tribute To David Bowie
11/24/2019 19:00 Cirque Musica
11/30/2019 14:00 Portland Choir and Orchestra: Gloria
11/30/2019 19:00 Portland Choir and Orchestra: Gloria
12/02/2019 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Norman Huynh - The Tenors Christmas
12/13/2019 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Carlos Kalmar - Gospel Christmas
12/14/2019 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Carlos Kalmar - Gospel Christmas
12/15/2019 16:00 Oregon Symphony: Carlos Kalmar - Gospel Christmas
12/18/2019 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Norman Huynh - Comfort & Joy: A Classical Christmas
12/21/2019 14:00 Oregon Symphony: Norman Huynh - Cirque Nutcracker
12/21/2019 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Norman Huynh - Cirque Nutcracker
1/16/2020 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Norman Huynh - Itzhak Perlman Plays Beethoven
1/18/2020 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Ghostbusters in Concert
1/19/2020 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Ghostbusters in Concert
1/19/2020 14:00 Oregon Symphony: Ghostbusters in Concert
1/26/2020 15:00 Salem Symphonic Winds: Crystal Zimmerman - Tales of Sorcery
2/01/2020 20:00 Keola Beamer
2/01/2020 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Norman Huynh - Game ON!
2/14/2020 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Norman Huynh - Valentine’s Day with Patrick Lamb
2/28/2020 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire In Concert
2/29/2020 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire In Concert
3/01/2020 14:00 Oregon Symphony: Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire In Concert
3/15/2020 15:00 Salem Symphonic Winds: Claire Hudkins and The Salem Big Band - Freedom From Fear
4/19/2020 16:00 Festival Chorale Oregon: Schubert Mass No. 6 In E-Flat Major
5/02/2020 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Norman Huynh - China Forbes: 50!
5/17/2020 15:00 Salem Symphonic Winds: Bella Voce - Planet Earth

BLUEGRASS

9/26/2019 20:00 Billy Strings
9/27/2019 20:00 Billy Strings
12/04/2019 20:00 The Dead South
2/23/2020 20:00 We Banjo 3

ALTERNATIVE

9/18/2019 21:00 Sheer Mag
9/18/2019 20:00 Titus Andronicus
9/20/2019 19:00 Grayscale
9/20/2019 21:00 Hayden James
9/20/2019 18:00 Social Distortion, Flogging Molly & The Devil Makes Three
9/21/2019 19:00 Dmbq
9/21/2019 21:00 Fontaines D.C.
9/21/2019 19:30 Guster & The Oregon Symphony
9/22/2019 21:00 Pokey Lafarge
9/22/2019 17:00 Social Distortion, Flogging Molly & The Devil Makes Three
9/22/2019 20:30 Pink Turns Blue
9/23/2019 21:00 Mike Watt & The Missingmen
9/24/2019 21:00 Boris
9/25/2019 18:00 Despised Icon
9/26/2019 20:00 Puddle of Mudd
9/26/2019 20:00 Sam Fender
9/26/2019 19:30 Hot Club Of Cowtown
9/26/2019 21:30 Plague Vendor & No Parents
9/26/2019 20:30 Nitzer Ebb
9/27/2019 20:30 Having Issues, Thee Deception, Vicious Cycle & Hostile Makeover
9/27/2019 19:00 Puddle of Mudd
9/28/2019 21:00 Summer Cannibals
9/28/2019 20:00 Angels & Airwaves
9/29/2019 19:30 Lagwagon & Face To Face
9/29/2019 21:00 Mahalia & Jvck James
9/29/2019 18:30 Eluveitie & Korpiklaani
9/30/2019 21:00 (!!!) Chk Chk Chk
9/30/2019 19:30 Morrissey & Interpol
10/02/2019 20:00 The Early November, Have Mercy & Owel
10/02/2019 20:00 Claudio Simonetti's Goblin
10/02/2019 20:30 Band of Skulls
10/03/2019 20:00 The Growlers
10/03/2019 20:00 Tegan and Sara
10/03/2019 20:30 The Band Camino
10/04/2019 20:00 The Growlers
10/04/2019 21:00 Zach Deputy
10/04/2019 21:00 Cherub
10/04/2019 20:00 Wilder Woods - Band
10/05/2019 21:00 The Main Squeeze
10/05/2019 20:00 Rising Appalachia
10/06/2019 19:00 Zach Deputy
10/06/2019 20:00 Rising Appalachia
10/07/2019 21:00 Starcrawler
10/07/2019 20:00 Mercury Rev & Beth Orton
10/07/2019 20:00 Damien Jurado
10/08/2019 21:00 Psyclon Nine, Striplicker & Justin Symbol
10/08/2019 20:00 Kishi Bashi
10/09/2019 19:00 Jake Shimabukuro
10/09/2019 20:00 Stiff Little Fingers
10/09/2019 20:30 Ride - Band
10/09/2019 21:00 Bleached
10/09/2019 20:30 Tinariwen
10/10/2019 20:00 Clairo
10/10/2019 20:00 Black Joe Lewis And The Honeybears
10/10/2019 21:00 Kishi Bashi
10/10/2019 19:00 Saliva
10/10/2019 20:00 Jake Shimabukuro
10/11/2019 18:30 Hail The Sun, Strawberry Girls, Royal Coda & VIS
10/12/2019 20:00 Senses Fail, Hot Mulligan & Yours Truly
10/13/2019 20:00 Mike Doughty
10/13/2019 18:00 Immolation
10/14/2019 19:00 Bring Me The Horizon, Sleeping With Sirens & Poppy
10/14/2019 21:00 The Black Lips
10/14/2019 20:00 The Rocket Summer
10/14/2019 19:30 Cavetown
10/14/2019 20:00 Lucero
10/15/2019 19:00 Live, Bush & Our Lady Peace
10/15/2019 20:00 Son Volt
10/16/2019 20:00 Delta Rae
10/17/2019 20:45 Mating Ritual
10/18/2019 21:00 The KVB
10/18/2019 20:00 Andrew Bird & Meshell Ndegeocello
10/21/2019 20:00 Black Belt Eagle Scout
10/22/2019 20:00 Thom Yorke
10/23/2019 20:30 Lukas Graham
10/25/2019 20:00 Legendary Pink Dots
10/26/2019 21:00 The Helio Sequence
10/26/2019 21:00 Dinosaur Jr.
10/27/2019 20:30 Shovels and Rope & John Paul White
10/27/2019 19:00 For King and Country
10/28/2019 21:00 Penelope Isles
10/28/2019 21:00 Kikagaku Moyo
10/29/2019 19:00 Mat Kerekes, Motherfolk & Teamonade
10/30/2019 20:00 Jason Mraz & Raining Jane
10/31/2019 20:30 Frankie Cosmos
10/31/2019 20:00 Strung Out & The Casualties
11/01/2019 20:00 Jason Mraz & Raining Jane
11/03/2019 20:00 San Fermin
11/05/2019 20:00 Tom Morello
11/05/2019 20:00 Bishop Briggs
11/06/2019 19:00 The Dangerous Summer, Arms Akimbo & Locket
11/06/2019 20:00 The Menzingers
11/07/2019 20:30 Peter Hook And The Light
11/08/2019 20:00 Jaymes Young
11/09/2019 21:30 Dune Rats
11/09/2019 21:00 Keller Williams
11/10/2019 21:30 Sun Seeker & Duncan Fellows
11/11/2019 21:00 Noah Gundersen
11/12/2019 20:00 Penny and Sparrow
11/12/2019 20:30 Noah Gundersen
11/13/2019 21:00 Kindness
11/13/2019 21:00 Sean Hayes
11/13/2019 20:00 Rick Estrin and The Nightcats
11/14/2019 20:00 Pinback
11/15/2019 19:00 Eptic
11/15/2019 20:30 X Ambassadors
11/16/2019 20:00 Helmet
11/16/2019 18:30 Icon for Hire
11/18/2019 20:00 Rat Boy
11/19/2019 20:00 Sleater-Kinney
11/20/2019 20:00 Sleater-Kinney
11/20/2019 20:30 The Cinematic Orchestra
11/22/2019 19:00 The Black Keys, Modest Mouse & Shannon and the Clams
11/23/2019 19:15 The Maine
11/27/2019 20:00 The Yummy Fur & Future Punx
11/30/2019 20:30 Kikagaku Moyo
12/04/2019 20:00 High On Fire & Power Trip
12/04/2019 21:00 Bedouine
12/06/2019 21:00 Howlin Rain, The Lavender Flu & Pushy
12/06/2019 20:00 SYML
12/10/2019 19:30 As I Lay Dying
12/11/2019 21:00 DIIV
12/15/2019 21:00 Moon Hooch
1/27/2020 20:00 Motion City Soundtrack