image of Alvadore Oregon
www.alvadore.com

Oh the New Years in our little community of Alvadore Oregon, shopping, eating, drinking and enjoying time with friends and family. To be clear, Holiday cheer lives in Alvadore Oregon, Oregon. Around here, it's like the rest of the country, we all shop on Amazon.com for the most part because access to mega malls is slim. It's not a complicated place we live in, it's easy. Make Alvadore Oregon, Oregon your new home or just come to play. It's all here in Alvadore Oregon!
It's August 22, 2018 start now and make plans to see Alvadore Oregon today!

About Alvadore Oregon

Alvadore Oregon in Oregon can be found in the 97409 zip code or postal code and is the kind of place you come to and relax. Leave the day-to-day stresses of live behind. Discover your Alvadore Oregon, discover your happy place.

Where is Alvadore Oregon

On the map, Alvadore Oregon is easy to spot, its that town right at the crossroads of The Best and Place in the World. Click more for more maps of Alvadore Oregon and its surrounding countryside.

People of Alvadore Oregon

One of our greatest assets are our people. Come and meet the citizens of Alvadore Oregon

Alvadore Oregon on Social

Alvadore Oregon Real Estate

One of Oregon's up and coming communities, the Alvadore Oregon real estate market is getting hotter by the month. If you've considered a move out of the day to day and were looking in Oregon, you should be taking a look at Alvadore Oregon

Fun in Alvadore Oregon

We have a lot of fun around in land of Alvadore Oregon. Here are some things you might be interested in.

Alvadore is located in Oregon. The area where Alvadore was eventually platted was locally known as Fern Ridge for many years. The name derived from a long fern-covered ridge east of the Long Tom River and extending southward from Meadow View. Alvadore is right near the Eugene OR Airport. We are here in Lane County OR

Concerts in Oregon

REGGAE / REGGAETON

9/01/2018 18:30 The Original Wailers & Ozomatli
9/02/2018 21:00 George Clinton & Parliament Funkadelic
9/20/2018 20:00 The Wailers
11/03/2018 20:00 Soja
11/04/2018 20:00 Soja

RAP / HIP HOP

8/17/2018 20:00 Smokepurpp
8/17/2018 21:00 Flynt Flossy & Turquoise Jeep
8/20/2018 20:00 Yelawolf
8/26/2018 20:00 Ski Mask
8/27/2018 20:00 Rico Nasty
8/29/2018 20:30 Hobo Johnson
8/30/2018 20:00 Jpegmafia
9/01/2018 21:00 Endr Won
9/20/2018 20:00 E-40
9/24/2018 20:00 Denzel Curry
9/28/2018 21:00 Chief Keef
9/30/2018 19:30 LeCrae & Andy Mineo
10/11/2018 21:00 Jay Rock & Reason
10/13/2018 19:30 Boo Bomb
10/13/2018 21:00 Jay Rock & Reason
10/25/2018 20:00 ¡Mayday!
10/28/2018 20:00 SOB x RBE
10/30/2018 20:00 Watsky
11/03/2018 21:00 Watsky
11/09/2018 19:30 Nickihndrxx Tour: Nicki Minaj & Future
11/11/2018 20:00 Lil Xan
11/13/2018 21:00 Russ
12/07/2018 21:00 Blockhead, Yppah, Arms & Sleepers

R&B / SOUL

8/16/2018 21:00 Jessica Hernandez and the Deltas
8/24/2018 21:00 Anne-Marie
8/30/2018 19:00 Kool and The Gang & Village People
9/08/2018 20:30 Jeremih & Teyana Taylor
9/12/2018 18:00 Lauryn Hill
9/14/2018 21:00 Honne
9/15/2018 18:00 Brent Faiyaz
9/28/2018 18:00 Conrad Sewell
10/11/2018 20:00 Allen Stone
10/27/2018 21:00 Liz Vice
11/09/2018 20:00 Gallant & Jamila Woods
11/21/2018 20:30 Jorja Smith
2/14/2019 19:30 Smokey Robinson

POP / ROCK

8/16/2018 21:00 CKY & Slaves
8/17/2018 20:00 Jawbreaker
8/17/2018 21:00 Katie Herzig
8/18/2018 20:00 Jawbreaker
8/21/2018 18:30 Steve Miller Band & Peter Frampton
8/22/2018 20:00 De Lux
8/23/2018 21:00 Candace
8/23/2018 20:00 Liz Longley
8/23/2018 20:30 Sales
8/23/2018 18:00 Steve Miller Band & Peter Frampton
8/24/2018 21:00 Rasputina
8/24/2018 19:00 Styx
8/24/2018 20:00 Geoff Tate
8/24/2018 19:00 Brandi Carlile
8/24/2018 19:00 Dispatch & Nahko and Medicine For The People
8/25/2018 21:00 Pure Bathing Culture
8/25/2018 20:00 Prophets of the Rage
8/25/2018 18:30 Brandi Carlile
8/25/2018 19:00 Pink Martini
8/26/2018 19:00 Pink Martini
8/27/2018 19:00 American Idol Live
8/27/2018 20:00 Peter Frampton
8/30/2018 21:00 Mura Masa
8/31/2018 21:00 The Revolution
8/31/2018 21:00 Jade Bird
8/31/2018 19:00 John Kay & Steppenwolf
9/01/2018 17:00 The Regrettes
9/01/2018 21:00 Let's Eat Grandma
9/04/2018 20:00 Daughtry
9/04/2018 20:00 Vicious Rumors
9/05/2018 20:00 Amy Helm
9/05/2018 19:30 Rodrigo y Gabriela
9/06/2018 20:00 Joe Pug
9/06/2018 19:30 Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls, Lucero - The Band & The Menzingers
9/07/2018 19:00 Darkenside, Within Sight & Within The Pyre
9/07/2018 20:00 The War on Drugs
9/08/2018 19:30 Storm Large
9/09/2018 20:00 O-Town
9/09/2018 19:30 The Vibrators
9/11/2018 20:00 Rodrigo y Gabriela
9/11/2018 19:30 Boy George & Culutre Club
9/12/2018 20:00 The Distillers
9/12/2018 19:00 Billy Idol
9/12/2018 19:30 Rodrigo y Gabriela
9/14/2018 20:00 Tom Odell
9/14/2018 20:30 Kali Uchis
9/14/2018 20:00 Greta Van Fleet
9/14/2018 19:00 Needtobreathe, Johnnyswim & Forest Blakk
9/14/2018 20:00 Margaret Glaspy
9/15/2018 19:00 Three Dog Night
9/15/2018 20:00 Island - Band
9/15/2018 20:00 Australian Pink Floyd
9/15/2018 19:30 Boy George, Culture Club & The B-52s
9/16/2018 21:00 Royal Canoe
9/16/2018 19:30 Boz Scaggs
9/16/2018 20:00 Blood Orange
9/16/2018 20:00 Alestorm
9/18/2018 21:00 J Roddy Walston And The Business
9/19/2018 19:00 Air1 Positive Hits Tour: Zach Williams, We Are Messengers, Joshua Micah & Aaron Cole
9/19/2018 20:30 Toe
9/20/2018 20:00 Dave Mason & Steve Cropper
9/20/2018 20:30 Nothing But Thieves, Grandson & Demob Happy
9/21/2018 21:00 Hell's Belles
9/21/2018 19:30 Foxing
9/21/2018 21:00 Carbon Leaf
9/21/2018 21:00 Aaron Neville Duo
9/22/2018 21:00 Bullets & Octane
9/22/2018 21:00 Big Thief
9/22/2018 18:30 Ben Howard
9/23/2018 20:30 Amy Shark
9/24/2018 19:00 Miguel
9/24/2018 21:30 Ryley Walker
9/24/2018 20:00 Jonathan Wilson
9/25/2018 20:00 Never Shout Never
9/25/2018 20:00 Miguel
9/26/2018 20:00 Chvrches
9/27/2018 20:00 Dave Alvin & Jimmie Dale Gilmore
9/28/2018 21:00 Eleanor Friedberger
9/28/2018 19:00 Journey & Def Leppard
9/29/2018 21:00 Trevor Powers
9/29/2018 21:00 The Boxer Rebellion
9/29/2018 20:00 The Jesus Lizard
9/29/2018 21:00 Dodie Clark
9/30/2018 20:30 Agnes Obel
9/30/2018 20:00 Dawes
10/02/2018 19:30 Jeff Tweedy
10/03/2018 20:00 Dawes
10/03/2018 20:00 The Church
10/03/2018 20:00 First Aid Kit
10/04/2018 20:00 Jessie J
10/04/2018 21:00 Hyukoh
10/04/2018 21:00 Shellac
10/04/2018 21:00 Terry Bozzio
10/05/2018 21:00 The Vaccines
10/05/2018 21:00 Shellac
10/05/2018 21:30 Thee Oh Sees
10/06/2018 19:00 MAX
10/06/2018 21:00 Elliott Brood
10/06/2018 20:00 The Buttertones
10/06/2018 20:00 Robyn Hitchcock & The Nashville Fabs
10/07/2018 21:00 Dead Sara
10/08/2018 19:30 Monster Magnet
10/08/2018 19:30 Alkaline Trio
10/09/2018 20:00 St. Lucia
10/09/2018 20:00 Jeremy Zucker
10/10/2018 20:00 moe.
10/11/2018 20:00 moe.
10/11/2018 19:00 Shinedown & Godsmack
10/12/2018 21:00 Pigeons Playing Ping Pong
10/12/2018 21:00 Meg Myers
10/14/2018 19:30 Skerryvore
10/15/2018 21:00 Alma
10/15/2018 20:30 Jain
10/15/2018 20:00 Kick Out The Jams: MC50
10/17/2018 21:00 Alex Zhang Hungtai
10/17/2018 20:30 St. Paul and The Broken Bones & The Black Pumas
10/19/2018 21:00 Kuinka & The Ballroom Thieves
10/19/2018 19:00 Danny Gokey
10/20/2018 20:00 Dreamers
10/21/2018 21:00 Gruff Rhys
10/24/2018 20:00 Noah Cyrus
10/24/2018 21:00 Banners
10/26/2018 21:00 The Joy Formidable
10/27/2018 20:00 Simple Minds
10/28/2018 20:00 Leo Kottke
10/30/2018 21:00 Wild Nothing
10/31/2018 20:00 The Alarm
10/31/2018 20:30 Fidlar
11/01/2018 20:30 Mitski & Jessica Lea Mayfield
11/02/2018 20:00 Paula Abdul
11/02/2018 20:30 Passenger
11/02/2018 21:00 Tokyo Police Club
11/03/2018 21:00 Los Campesinos!
11/03/2018 20:00 Paula Abdul
11/03/2018 20:00 Cash'd Out
11/03/2018 20:00 The Milk Carton Kids
11/05/2018 19:30 Troye Sivan
11/05/2018 20:00 Joan Baez
11/06/2018 20:00 Lily Allen
11/07/2018 20:30 Iceage & Black Lips
11/10/2018 21:00 Rubblebucket
11/11/2018 18:30 Clan Of Xymox
11/12/2018 20:00 Rufus Wainwright
11/13/2018 20:00 Why? Plays Alopecia
11/13/2018 20:30 Guided by Voices
11/14/2018 21:00 Young Fathers
11/15/2018 19:00 Underoath
11/15/2018 19:00 Twenty One Pilots
11/16/2018 21:00 Dermot Kennedy
11/16/2018 19:30 Justin Timberlake
11/18/2018 19:30 Blues Traveler
11/18/2018 20:30 Kodaline
11/19/2018 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
11/30/2018 20:00 Over The Rhine
12/01/2018 20:00 Neko Case
12/04/2018 19:00 Reel Rock 13
12/05/2018 21:00 Andy Shauf
12/14/2018 20:00 Kurt Vile and The Violators & Jessica Pratt
12/15/2018 15:00 Dweezil Zappa Guitar Masterclass
12/15/2018 20:30 Tenacious D
12/15/2018 20:00 Dweezil Zappa
12/17/2018 21:00 Bernhoft & The Fashion Bruises
12/30/2018 20:00 Straight No Chaser
1/12/2019 20:00 Elton John
1/19/2019 21:00 Super Diamond
1/29/2019 20:00 Olafur Arnalds
2/02/2019 19:30 Bob Seger And The Silver Bullet Band
4/08/2019 19:30 Pink
6/12/2019 19:30 Shawn Mendes

PERFORMANCE SERIES

8/31/2018 21:00 SNAP! '90s Dance Party

OTHER

8/16/2018 20:00 David Liebe Hart
8/16/2018 21:00 Grateful Shred
8/25/2018 21:00 Main Squeeze Dance Party
8/25/2018 21:00 Swatkins & The Positive Agenda
8/25/2018 20:00 NateWantsToBattle
8/25/2018 19:00 Manila Disco Fever
8/29/2018 20:00 Brothers And Sister - Tribute to Allman Brothers
8/31/2018 20:00 The Show PDX
9/07/2018 20:00 Cash and King: The Ultimate Celebration Of The Legends
9/15/2018 21:00 Life During Wartime
9/21/2018 20:30 Petty Theft - Tom Petty Tribute
9/23/2018 19:00 Puddles Pity Party
10/07/2018 19:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: Led Zeppelin - Led Zeppelin II
10/22/2018 20:00 Tune-Yards
10/26/2018 20:00 80's Video Dance Attack Halloween Party
10/30/2018 19:30 David Caserta's Haunted Illusions
11/03/2018 20:00 Mac Sabbath
11/16/2018 20:00 Peter Bradley Adams & Caitlin Canty
11/30/2018 20:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
12/01/2018 21:00 Schism - A Tribute To Tool
1/12/2019 19:30 Jim Witter's Still Rock and Roll To Me

LATIN

9/12/2018 20:00 Cafe Tacvba

JAZZ / BLUES

8/18/2018 22:00 Victor Wooten
8/18/2018 18:30 Victor Wooten
8/28/2018 21:00 Samantha Fish
9/07/2018 18:30 Trombone Shorty and Orleans Avenue
9/08/2018 18:00 Trombone Shorty and Orleans Avenue
9/09/2018 20:00 Rayland Baxter
9/16/2018 20:00 Madeleine Peyroux
9/19/2018 20:00 Al Di Meola & Jordan Rudess
9/24/2018 20:00 Larry Carlton
9/25/2018 20:30 Donny McCaslin & Kneebody
9/30/2018 20:00 David Bromberg Quintet
10/06/2018 21:00 Too Many Zooz
10/07/2018 19:00 Too Many Zooz
10/08/2018 21:00 Sons of Kemet
10/18/2018 20:00 Kamasi Washington
10/19/2018 20:00 Hozier
10/19/2018 20:00 Pat Metheny
10/20/2018 20:00 Hozier
11/14/2018 20:00 Masego
11/16/2018 20:00 Black Violin Duo
11/27/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
11/30/2018 21:00 Mary Gauthier

HARD ROCK / METAL

8/18/2018 18:00 Halestorm & In This Moment
8/20/2018 18:30 Halestorm & In This Moment
8/24/2018 21:00 Separation of Sanity
8/25/2018 20:00 Anthrax
9/07/2018 21:00 Andrew W.K.
9/20/2018 19:30 Dave Ellefson
9/23/2018 20:15 Mustasch
9/29/2018 20:00 Pallbearer & Tribulation
10/09/2018 19:30 Clutch
10/16/2018 19:00 GWAR
10/24/2018 19:30 Danzig
10/30/2018 19:30 Trivium
11/19/2018 19:00 Haken & Leprous
11/21/2018 19:30 Behemoth
12/05/2018 19:30 Metallica
3/22/2019 21:00 Metalachi

FESTIVAL / TOUR

9/22/2018 21:00 Bloco Alegria 3rd Annual Equinox Carnival

COUNTRY / FOLK

8/18/2018 21:00 Hickoids
8/18/2018 19:00 Punch Brothers
8/20/2018 20:00 Wheeler Walker Jr.
8/21/2018 20:00 Jason Eady
8/23/2018 21:00 Andrew Combs
8/25/2018 19:00 Randy Houser
8/28/2018 19:00 Roots and Boots: Sammy Kershaw, Aaron Tippin & Collin Raye
9/03/2018 16:00 Old Dominion & Michael Ray
9/06/2018 21:00 Micky And The Motorcars
9/07/2018 21:00 Ziggy Alberts
9/08/2018 19:00 Old Dominion
9/09/2018 19:00 The Mavericks & Los Lobos
9/12/2018 20:00 Angel Olsen
9/13/2018 20:00 Angel Olsen
9/13/2018 19:30 Jake Owen
9/14/2018 19:30 Toby Keith
9/14/2018 19:30 Lyle Lovett and His Large Band
9/17/2018 19:00 Lost Dog Street Band
9/19/2018 20:00 John Prine
9/21/2018 19:00 The Avett Brothers
9/21/2018 20:00 John Prine
9/26/2018 21:00 Natalie Prass
9/27/2018 19:30 Keith Urban & Kelsea Ballerini
9/29/2018 21:30 Lucy Spraggan
10/03/2018 20:00 Wild Rivers
10/03/2018 20:00 Saint Sister
10/04/2018 19:00 The Lacs
10/05/2018 19:00 The Lacs
10/06/2018 20:00 The Lacs
10/08/2018 20:00 Glorietta
10/11/2018 19:00 Luke Bryan, Jon Pardi & Carly Pearce
11/01/2018 19:00 Colt Ford
11/02/2018 20:30 Chase Rice
11/02/2018 19:00 Colt Ford
11/05/2018 20:30 Tyler Childers
11/09/2018 19:30 Kip Moore
11/10/2018 21:30 Ruston Kelly
2/18/2019 20:00 Kacey Musgraves

COMEDY

8/18/2018 19:00 Neal Brennan
8/24/2018 19:30 Iliza Shlesinger
8/25/2018 19:30 Iliza Shlesinger
9/08/2018 19:00 Rhea Butcher
9/14/2018 20:00 The Comedy Get Down Tour: Cedric The Entertainer, Eddie Griffin, D.L. Hughley & George Lopez
9/15/2018 19:00 W. Kamau Bell
9/15/2018 20:00 Jerry Garcia & Eulalio Magana
9/18/2018 19:00 Craig Ferguson
9/19/2018 19:00 Craig Ferguson
9/20/2018 19:30 Paula Poundstone
9/21/2018 20:00 Aparna Nancherla
9/22/2018 19:30 Lily Tomlin
9/30/2018 20:00 Hannibal Buress
10/04/2018 21:30 Tom Segura
10/04/2018 19:00 Tom Segura
10/05/2018 20:00 Nick Cannon's Wild 'N Out Live
10/05/2018 19:00 Kathleen Madigan
10/13/2018 20:00 Cameron Esposito
10/18/2018 21:30 Chris D'Elia
10/18/2018 20:00 Chris D'Elia
10/18/2018 20:00 My Favorite Murder
10/19/2018 20:00 My Favorite Murder
11/09/2018 19:30 The Second City
11/09/2018 20:00 Gad Elmaleh
11/15/2018 19:30 David Sedaris
11/18/2018 21:00 Neil Hamburger
11/29/2018 19:30 Jimmy Carr
5/06/2019 19:00 David Sedaris

CLASSICAL

8/21/2018 20:00 Damien Escobar
9/01/2018 19:00 Oregon Symphony
9/08/2018 19:30 Star Wars - A New Hope In Concert
9/09/2018 14:00 Star Wars - A New Hope In Concert
9/15/2018 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Brent Havens - The Music of U2
10/06/2018 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Norman Huynh - Star Trek Beyond In Concert
10/06/2018 19:00 Rogue Valley Harmonizers: Hee Haw & Harmonies
10/06/2018 14:00 Rogue Valley Harmonizers: Hee Haw & Harmonies
10/07/2018 14:00 Oregon Symphony: Norman Huynh - Star Trek Beyond In Concert
10/25/2018 20:00 Joep Beving
12/07/2018 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Charles Floyd - Gospel Christmas 20th Anniversary
12/08/2018 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Charles Floyd - Gospel Christmas 20th Anniversary
12/09/2018 16:00 Oregon Symphony: Charles Floyd - Gospel Christmas 20th Anniversary
2/04/2019 19:30 Silk Road Ensemble
2/16/2019 19:30 Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban In Concert
2/17/2019 14:00 Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban In Concert
3/13/2019 20:00 Nils Frahm

CHILDREN / FAMILY

9/28/2018 18:00 Wild Kratts - Live
10/10/2018 21:00 Zeal & Ardor

BLUEGRASS

10/31/2018 19:00 Greensky Bluegrass & Lil Smokies
11/01/2018 21:00 Billy Strings
11/01/2018 19:00 Greensky Bluegrass & Lil Smokies

ALTERNATIVE

8/16/2018 20:30 AJJ & Kimya Dawson
8/16/2018 18:00 Rebelution, Stephen Marley & Common Kings
8/17/2018 18:30 Ween
8/17/2018 18:30 Rebelution, Stephen Marley & Common Kings
8/18/2018 20:00 ohGr
8/18/2018 18:30 Ween
8/19/2018 20:00 Powerglove
8/21/2018 21:00 Boris
8/22/2018 21:00 Rooney
8/22/2018 20:00 The Suitcase Junket
8/23/2018 20:00 The Ataris
8/23/2018 18:15 Dispatch & Nahko and Medicine For The People
8/24/2018 21:00 Chad Valley
8/24/2018 18:30 Portugal. The Man
8/25/2018 21:00 Black Jack
8/25/2018 19:00 Smashing Pumpkins
8/25/2018 18:30 Portugal. The Man
8/26/2018 19:30 Red Elvises International Rokenrol Party
8/26/2018 20:30 Fear
8/26/2018 20:00 Midge Ure & Paul Young
8/28/2018 19:00 Dave Matthews Band
8/29/2018 21:00 Youth & Canvas
8/30/2018 19:00 Portugal. The Man
8/30/2018 20:30 Superorganism
8/31/2018 20:00 Hot Tuna Electric
8/31/2018 18:30 Portugal. The Man
9/01/2018 22:00 Rusko & Wuki
9/01/2018 20:00 Hot Tuna Electric
9/02/2018 20:00 Killing Joke
9/05/2018 18:00 Mushroomhead
9/05/2018 20:00 Gov't Mule
9/06/2018 20:00 The Growlers
9/06/2018 19:00 Jason Mraz & Brett Dennen
9/07/2018 20:00 Gov't Mule
9/07/2018 19:00 Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit
9/07/2018 20:00 Jason Mraz
9/08/2018 21:00 Arthur Buck
9/09/2018 21:00 Cut Copy
9/09/2018 20:00 Milky Chance
9/09/2018 20:00 Future Islands
9/11/2018 19:00 Florence and The Machine
9/11/2018 19:00 Hed Pe
9/11/2018 20:00 Lucius
9/13/2018 19:00 Slaughter Beach
9/13/2018 21:00 13th Chime
9/13/2018 21:00 El Ten Eleven
9/14/2018 20:00 Lake Street Dive
9/14/2018 20:00 Mark Kozelek
9/15/2018 20:00 Trevor Hall
9/15/2018 20:00 Murder By Death
9/16/2018 19:30 O.A.R. & Matt Nathanson
9/17/2018 20:00 Trevor Hall
9/17/2018 20:00 The Zombies
9/19/2018 21:00 Deaf Wish
9/19/2018 20:30 Liz Phair
9/19/2018 18:30 The Head and The Heart
9/20/2018 20:30 Houndmouth
9/21/2018 19:00 Flogging Molly & Dropkick Murphys
9/22/2018 21:00 STRFKR
9/22/2018 20:00 Chelsea Cutler
9/22/2018 20:00 Johnny Marr
9/23/2018 19:00 Richie Kotzen
9/24/2018 21:00 STRFKR
9/24/2018 20:00 Death Cab for Cutie
9/25/2018 20:00 The Presets
9/25/2018 20:00 Parquet Courts
9/25/2018 20:00 Death Cab for Cutie
9/25/2018 19:00 Rise Against, AFI & Anti-Flag
9/26/2018 20:00 Candlebox
9/28/2018 21:00 Yungblud & Arrested Youth
9/28/2018 21:00 Mudhoney
9/30/2018 20:00 Garbage
9/30/2018 21:00 The Coronas
10/03/2018 18:30 Blessthefall, The Word Alive & Ded
10/03/2018 20:00 Eden
10/04/2018 20:00 Tigers Jaw
10/05/2018 21:00 Shannon and The Clams
10/06/2018 21:00 The Stone Foxes & Tango Alpha Tango
10/06/2018 21:00 Ty Segall
10/06/2018 21:30 Screaming Females
10/06/2018 20:00 The Descendents
10/07/2018 21:00 A Place to Bury Strangers
10/08/2018 21:00 Beak
10/08/2018 20:30 Ghostland Observatory
10/10/2018 21:00 Ulrika Spacek
10/11/2018 20:30 Courtney Barnett
10/12/2018 20:30 Courtney Barnett
10/13/2018 21:00 OTT
10/13/2018 21:00 Max Frost
10/14/2018 20:00 Michael Nau and The Mighty Thread
10/14/2018 20:30 Tom Misch
10/15/2018 21:00 Agent Orange
10/16/2018 21:00 KT Tunstall
10/18/2018 21:00 Hillstomp
10/18/2018 21:00 Mercury Rev
10/19/2018 21:00 Hillstomp
10/19/2018 20:00 King Khan and The Shrines
10/19/2018 20:00 Borns
10/20/2018 20:00 Borns & Twin Shadow
10/21/2018 20:00 Henry Rollins
10/21/2018 20:00 Lykke Li
10/22/2018 20:00 Brian Fallon
10/24/2018 21:00 Ty Segall
10/24/2018 20:00 Arctic Monkeys
10/25/2018 19:30 Poppy
10/26/2018 21:00 Captured By Robots
10/27/2018 21:00 Great Lake Swimmers
10/27/2018 20:00 SYML
10/28/2018 20:00 Public Image Ltd
10/28/2018 21:00 Alex Clare
10/31/2018 20:00 The Devil Makes Three
11/03/2018 20:00 Thrice
11/05/2018 20:30 Of Montreal
11/05/2018 20:00 Eric Hutchinson & The Believers
11/06/2018 20:00 The English Beat, The Selecter & Ranking Roger
11/07/2018 21:00 Local H
11/08/2018 20:00 The Menzingers, Tiny Moving Parts & Daddy Issues
11/09/2018 21:00 The Devil Makes Three
11/09/2018 20:00 Cherub
11/10/2018 21:00 Lucero
11/10/2018 21:00 The Devil Makes Three
11/11/2018 19:00 Claudio Simonetti's Goblin
11/16/2018 19:30 Estas Tonne
11/17/2018 19:00 Good Charlotte
11/17/2018 19:30 Estas Tonne
11/17/2018 21:00 Blitzen Trapper
11/17/2018 21:00 Khruangbin
11/18/2018 21:00 Blitzen Trapper
11/25/2018 20:00 The Tallest Man on Earth
12/05/2018 20:00 Doyle
12/08/2018 19:30 VNV Nation
12/10/2018 19:30 Trey Anastasio
12/13/2018 20:00 Minus The Bear
12/15/2018 19:30 The Nightmare Before Christmas
12/16/2018 14:00 The Nightmare Before Christmas
3/30/2019 20:00 James Bay