image of Alvadore Oregon
www.alvadore.com

Oh the New Years in our little community of Alvadore Oregon, shopping, eating, drinking and enjoying time with friends and family. To be clear, Holiday cheer lives in Alvadore Oregon, Oregon. Around here, it's like the rest of the country, we all shop on Amazon.com for the most part because access to mega malls is slim. It's not a complicated place we live in, it's easy. Make Alvadore Oregon, Oregon your new home or just come to play. It's all here in Alvadore Oregon!
It's September 16, 2019 start now and make plans to see Alvadore Oregon today!

About Alvadore Oregon

Alvadore Oregon in Oregon can be found in the 97409 zip code or postal code and is the kind of place you come to and relax. Leave the day-to-day stresses of live behind. Discover your Alvadore Oregon, discover your happy place.

Where is Alvadore Oregon

On the map, Alvadore Oregon is easy to spot, its that town right at the crossroads of The Best and Place in the World. Click more for more maps of Alvadore Oregon and its surrounding countryside.

People of Alvadore Oregon

One of our greatest assets are our people. Come and meet the citizens of Alvadore Oregon

Alvadore Oregon on Social

Alvadore Oregon Real Estate

One of Oregon's up and coming communities, the Alvadore Oregon real estate market is getting hotter by the month. If you've considered a move out of the day to day and were looking in Oregon, you should be taking a look at Alvadore Oregon

Fun in Alvadore Oregon

We have a lot of fun around in land of Alvadore Oregon. Here are some things you might be interested in.

Alvadore is located in Oregon. The area where Alvadore was eventually platted was locally known as Fern Ridge for many years. The name derived from a long fern-covered ridge east of the Long Tom River and extending southward from Meadow View. Alvadore is right near the Eugene OR Airport. We are here in Lane County OR

Concerts in Oregon

REGGAE / REGGAETON

10/12/2019 21:00 Tubby Love & Amber Lilly
10/24/2019 20:00 The Wailers
10/25/2019 19:00 Collie Buddz

RAP / HIP HOP

9/17/2019 20:00 Post Malone
9/21/2019 17:30 Tobi Lou
9/21/2019 20:00 Fat Tony
9/22/2019 20:00 Nelly
9/22/2019 19:30 A Night of Symphonic Hip Hop: Wyclef Jean & Oregon Symphony
9/27/2019 20:00 Dominic Fike
9/27/2019 21:00 Kate Tempest
10/06/2019 19:30 Logic
10/08/2019 20:00 Grieves
10/11/2019 20:00 Hobo Johnson & The Lovemakers
10/11/2019 21:00 Big K.R.I.T.
10/12/2019 20:00 Yung Gravy
10/12/2019 20:00 Grandson & Nothing,nowhere.
10/14/2019 19:00 Tyler The Creator
10/17/2019 20:00 Yelawolf
10/18/2019 20:30 Yelawolf
10/19/2019 18:00 Abhi The Nomad
10/19/2019 19:00 Boo Bomb
10/20/2019 20:00 Rich Brian
10/20/2019 19:30 Josh A & Jake Hill
10/25/2019 20:00 Lil Pete
10/25/2019 21:30 LadiesFirst! HipHop/Soul Showcase: Karma Rivera, Amenta Abioto, Lisa Vazquez & KayelaJ
11/02/2019 21:00 Skizzy Mars
11/03/2019 20:00 Skizzy Mars
11/06/2019 20:00 Gramatik
11/07/2019 20:00 Gramatik
11/10/2019 20:00 Maxo Kream
11/11/2019 20:00 Young Thug & Machine Gun Kelly
11/12/2019 20:00 Young Thug & Machine Gun Kelly
11/17/2019 20:30 Big Freedia & Low Cut Connie
11/21/2019 20:00 Kevin Gates
11/21/2019 20:30 Dax
11/22/2019 20:00 ASAP Ferg
3/19/2020 19:30 Nas & Oregon Symphony

R&B / SOUL

9/20/2019 20:00 Lucky Daye
9/21/2019 19:00 The O'Jays
9/24/2019 21:00 BJ The Chicago Kid
9/24/2019 20:00 Marc Broussard & Samantha Fish
9/28/2019 21:00 The Commonheart
9/30/2019 20:00 Sabrina Claudio
10/07/2019 20:00 Jidenna
10/11/2019 20:00 JJ Grey
10/12/2019 19:00 Ruel
10/19/2019 21:00 Black Pumas
10/25/2019 20:00 Todrick Hall
11/05/2019 21:00 The Midnight Hour
11/05/2019 21:00 The Midnight Hour, Loren Oden, Angela Munoz & Jack Waterson
11/21/2019 19:30 The Spinners
11/26/2019 20:00 Cautious Clay
12/10/2019 20:00 Lee Fields & The Expressions
3/22/2020 20:00 The Teskey Brothers

POP / ROCK

9/17/2019 21:00 Night Moves
9/17/2019 20:00 Brian Wilson & The Zombies
9/17/2019 20:00 The Paper Kites
9/18/2019 20:00 Zara Larsson
9/19/2019 19:00 mxmtoon
9/19/2019 20:00 Bryan Adams
9/20/2019 21:00 Dorothy
9/20/2019 20:00 Said the Whale
9/20/2019 20:00 Incubus
9/20/2019 20:00 Bryan Adams
9/20/2019 20:00 Adrian Belew
9/22/2019 19:30 Vein, Higher Power & Modern Color
9/22/2019 20:00 Girl In Red
9/24/2019 19:30 Bob Seger and The Silver Bullet Band
9/25/2019 21:00 Sama Dams
9/25/2019 20:00 Benjamin Francis Leftwich
9/25/2019 20:00 Glen Hansard
9/26/2019 21:00 Banks
9/27/2019 21:00 Hatchie
9/27/2019 18:30 Of Monsters and Men
9/27/2019 3:30 String Cheese Incident - 3 Day Pass
9/27/2019 19:00 String Cheese Incident
9/27/2019 20:00 Dave Mason & Steve Cropper
9/27/2019 19:00 Casting Crowns
9/28/2019 19:00 String Cheese Incident
9/28/2019 21:00 Shura
9/28/2019 18:00 Vampire Weekend
9/28/2019 20:00 Dave Mason & Steve Cropper
9/29/2019 20:00 Cornelius
9/29/2019 20:30 Cigarettes After Sex
9/29/2019 20:00 Nilufer Yanya
9/29/2019 20:00 Christian French
9/29/2019 17:00 String Cheese Incident
10/01/2019 19:30 Bettye LaVette
10/01/2019 20:30 Crumb
10/01/2019 19:30 AJR
10/03/2019 20:00 Lana Del Rey
10/03/2019 20:00 Bailen - Band
10/03/2019 19:00 Don Broco
10/03/2019 18:30 Robert Plant & The Sensational Space Shifters
10/04/2019 21:00 Dodie Clark
10/04/2019 20:00 Carbon Leaf
10/05/2019 20:30 Charly Bliss
10/05/2019 19:00 Queen Nation
10/05/2019 21:00 Jerry Paper
10/05/2019 20:00 Boy and Bear
10/06/2019 20:00 Scotty Sire, Toddy Smith, Bruce Wiegner & Chris Bloom
10/06/2019 20:00 Charli XCX
10/06/2019 18:00 This Wild Life & The Happy Fits
10/06/2019 19:00 Bars and Melody
10/07/2019 19:00 Ashe & Charlie Burg
10/07/2019 20:30 The Waterboys
10/07/2019 20:00 Bastille
10/07/2019 20:00 Marina
10/08/2019 20:00 St. Paul and The Broken Bones
10/08/2019 20:00 Nick Cave
10/08/2019 19:00 Tom Russell
10/08/2019 19:30 Flor - Band
10/10/2019 20:00 Kneebody & Mel Brown B-3 Organ Group
10/10/2019 22:00 Songhoy Blues
10/10/2019 20:00 Joan Shelley
10/10/2019 20:00 Geoff Tate's Operation: Mindcrime
10/10/2019 20:30 Gus Dapperton
10/11/2019 20:00 Vinnie Caruana
10/11/2019 21:00 Ingrid Michaelson
10/12/2019 21:00 Break Science
10/12/2019 19:00 Engelbert Humperdinck
10/12/2019 20:00 Steve Hackett
10/13/2019 20:00 Alejandro Aranda
10/13/2019 20:00 White Reaper, The Dirty Nil & Criminal Hygiene
10/13/2019 19:30 Jonas Brothers
10/13/2019 20:30 Stereolab
10/14/2019 20:00 Kazu
10/15/2019 19:30 Joshua Radin & The Weepies
10/16/2019 19:30 Los Lonely Boys
10/16/2019 20:00 The Regrettes
10/16/2019 21:00 Lithics
10/17/2019 20:00 Todd Snider & Ramblin' Jack Elliott
10/17/2019 20:00 Rick Wakeman
10/18/2019 20:00 Todd Snider & Ramblin' Jack Elliott
10/19/2019 20:30 Caravan Palace
10/19/2019 20:00 Pete Yorn
10/19/2019 20:00 Todd Snider & Ramblin' Jack Elliott
10/20/2019 20:30 Jade Bird
10/20/2019 20:00 Leo Kottke
10/21/2019 20:00 Oh Land & Arthur Moon
10/22/2019 20:00 Mild Orange
10/22/2019 20:00 Kris Allen
10/23/2019 21:00 Sunset Rollercoaster
10/23/2019 20:00 Lucy Dacus & Liza Anne
10/24/2019 20:30 Mumiy Troll
10/24/2019 20:00 Sara Bareilles
10/24/2019 20:30 Big Thief
10/25/2019 20:00 Leo Kottke
10/25/2019 20:00 Noah Kahan
10/26/2019 20:30 Last Dinosaurs & Born Ruffians
10/27/2019 20:30 Kero Kero Bonito & Negative Gemini
10/27/2019 21:00 Whitney
10/28/2019 20:00 Tiffany Young
10/29/2019 20:00 Natasha Bedingfield
10/29/2019 20:00 The Weeks
10/29/2019 20:00 Cat Power
10/29/2019 20:30 Built To Spill
10/30/2019 21:00 Built To Spill
10/31/2019 20:00 HTRK
10/31/2019 21:00 Built To Spill
11/01/2019 20:00 Remo Drive & Summer Cannibals
11/01/2019 20:30 (Sandy) Alex G
11/01/2019 20:00 Matt and Kim
11/01/2019 20:45 Lost Ox & Amoramora
11/01/2019 21:00 Built To Spill
11/02/2019 21:00 Skeggs
11/02/2019 20:30 Two Door Cinema Club
11/02/2019 21:00 Built To Spill
11/03/2019 20:00 Ra Ra Riot
11/03/2019 20:00 Justin Townes Earle
11/03/2019 19:30 Tiny Moving Parts
11/03/2019 21:00 Built To Spill
11/05/2019 20:00 Mott The Hoople
11/06/2019 19:30 Alessia Cara
11/07/2019 21:00 Seefeel
11/08/2019 21:00 Twin Peaks
11/08/2019 19:30 Tom Paxton
11/09/2019 20:00 Robert Forster
11/11/2019 19:30 Chon, Between The Buried and Me & Intervals
11/12/2019 18:45 Our Last Night
11/13/2019 20:30 Bea Miller
11/14/2019 21:00 Death Valley Girls, Crocodiles & Kate Clover
11/15/2019 20:30 Drew Holcomb And The Neighbors
11/15/2019 20:00 Ray LaMontagne
11/15/2019 21:00 Julia Michaels
11/17/2019 20:00 Tyrone Wells & Dan Rodriguez
11/19/2019 20:00 Jesse Cook
11/19/2019 21:00 Hilltop Hoods
11/19/2019 19:30 Cher
11/21/2019 20:00 Jesse Cook
11/22/2019 21:00 That 1 Guy
11/23/2019 19:30 John Tesh
11/23/2019 20:00 That 1 Guy
11/25/2019 20:30 Moon Duo
12/05/2019 20:00 Charlie Hunter & Lucy Woodward
12/06/2019 18:30 Rachael & Vilray
12/07/2019 21:00 Allah-Las & Tim Hill
12/08/2019 20:00 Conan Gray
12/10/2019 20:00 From Indian Lakes & Queen Of Jeans
12/10/2019 19:30 Mat Kearney
12/11/2019 20:00 Mat Kearney
12/12/2019 20:00 Pineapple Thief
12/13/2019 21:00 Ladytron
12/31/2019 20:00 Straight No Chaser
1/19/2020 20:00 King Princess
1/28/2020 20:00 Ron Pope
3/13/2020 19:30 Kansas - The Band
4/13/2020 19:30 Celine Dion

OTHER

9/22/2019 21:00 A Tribute to Sade: Josephine Antoinette, LaRhonda & Lauren Steel
9/30/2019 19:00 Slenderbodies & Hazey Eyes
10/02/2019 20:00 Experience Hendrix
10/03/2019 19:30 Experience Hendrix
10/09/2019 21:00 Okilly Dokilly & MC Lars
10/09/2019 20:00 Choir! Choir! Choir!
10/09/2019 20:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
10/12/2019 19:00 Oregon Music Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony
10/17/2019 19:30 Take Me To the River
10/22/2019 19:30 Take Me To the River
11/08/2019 20:00 Alaska Thunderf*ck
11/22/2019 20:00 Petty Theft - Tom Petty Tribute Band
11/30/2019 20:00 Garcia Birthday Band
12/19/2019 19:30 Batman Returns Returns
12/20/2019 19:30 Batman Returns Returns
12/27/2019 19:30 Who's Bad - Michael Jackson Tribute Band
12/27/2019 21:00 Garcia Birthday Band
1/11/2020 20:00 Appetite For Deception
4/11/2020 20:00 Motorbreath - Metallica Tribute
5/09/2020 20:00 Petty Fever - Tom Petty Tribute

NEW AGE

11/17/2019 19:00 Phil Wickham
12/04/2019 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller Christmas
12/06/2019 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller Christmas

LATIN

9/19/2019 21:00 Tropa Magica
10/20/2019 20:00 Gloria Trevi & Karol G
11/15/2019 19:30 Eduardo Mendonca
11/23/2019 21:00 Jenny and The Mexicats

JAZZ / BLUES

9/18/2019 19:30 Tab Benoit
9/24/2019 20:00 Blue Cranes & Methods Body
9/27/2019 21:00 Trio Subtonic & Dan Balmer
9/30/2019 21:00 Barns Courtney
10/01/2019 20:00 Al Di Meola
10/02/2019 21:00 Taylor McFerrin
10/02/2019 20:00 Jon McLaughlin
10/03/2019 20:00 Keb Mo
10/04/2019 20:00 North Mississippi All-Stars
10/04/2019 20:00 Keb Mo
10/08/2019 19:30 Keb Mo
10/11/2019 20:00 Julian Lage Trio
10/17/2019 20:00 Hozier
10/18/2019 20:00 Devendra Banhart
10/20/2019 20:00 Cory Wong & Phoebe Katis
10/20/2019 20:00 Devendra Banhart
11/01/2019 21:00 Max Ribner & Saeeda Wright
11/07/2019 19:30 Chick Corea
11/08/2019 21:00 Little Hurricane
11/09/2019 21:15 The Funky Knuckles
11/17/2019 20:00 Preservation Hall Jazz Band
11/18/2019 21:30 Cat Clyde
11/23/2019 21:00 Dan Balmer & Dan Faehnle
11/23/2019 20:00 The Chris Mitchell Experience
12/03/2019 19:30 Kenny G
12/11/2019 20:00 Marco Benevento & The Mattson 2
12/12/2019 21:00 Marco Benevento & The Mattson 2
12/13/2019 21:00 Marco Benevento & The Mattson 2
12/13/2019 21:00 Anandi - Nancy Wilson Tribute
1/17/2020 19:30 Martha Redbone
1/23/2020 9:00 Leif Vollebekk
1/23/2020 21:00 Leif Vollebekk
2/20/2020 19:30 Bela Fleck & Abigail Washburn

HOLIDAY

10/13/2019 19:00 We Are Messengers
12/06/2019 20:00 A John Waters Christmas
12/16/2019 19:30 The Storm Large Holiday Ordeal
12/20/2019 19:00 Swingin' Tower Christmas
12/21/2019 15:00 Swingin' Tower Christmas
12/21/2019 19:00 Swingin' Tower Christmas

HARD ROCK / METAL

9/17/2019 20:30 Russian Circles
9/19/2019 21:00 Northwest Heshfest Opening Party: Red Fang, Black Elk & American Sharks
9/20/2019 21:00 Acid King & Witch Mountain
9/24/2019 21:00 Mizmor & Hell
9/24/2019 18:30 Revocation & Voivod
9/25/2019 20:00 Mizmor & Hell
9/26/2019 21:00 Mersiv
9/27/2019 21:00 Mersiv
9/27/2019 19:00 Amon Amarth, Arch Enemy & At The Gates
9/28/2019 21:00 Mersiv
9/28/2019 19:00 Periphery, Veil Of Maya & Covet
10/01/2019 19:00 Beyond Creation, Fallujah, Arkaik & Equipoise
10/06/2019 20:00 Dragonforce, Dance With The Dead & Starkill
10/07/2019 19:00 Knocked Loose, Rotting Out, Candy & SeeYouSpaceCowboy
10/12/2019 20:00 Clutch, Red Fang & Mos Generator
10/13/2019 20:00 Clutch
10/13/2019 19:00 The Faim & Stand Atlantic
10/15/2019 20:00 Being As An Ocean. De'Wayne Jackson & Holding Absence
10/15/2019 20:00 Babymetal
10/18/2019 19:30 Gwar
10/22/2019 19:00 Wage War, Like Moths to Flames, Polaris & Dayseeker
10/24/2019 20:00 Eyehategod, Negative Approach, Sheer Terror & Final Conflict
10/25/2019 21:00 D.R.I. (Dirty Rotten Imbeciles)
10/31/2019 21:00 Dead Animal Assembly Plant Record Release Show
11/02/2019 18:30 Jinjer
11/12/2019 17:00 Fit For An Autopsy
12/04/2019 19:15 She Past Away
12/13/2019 20:00 Static X & Wednesday 13
12/16/2019 20:00 Batushka
7/15/2020 19:30 Ozzy Osbourne & Megadeth

FESTIVAL / TOUR

1/11/2020 18:00 Portland Folk Festival

COUNTRY / FOLK

9/21/2019 20:00 Josh Turner
9/21/2019 19:00 John Prine
9/22/2019 20:00 Andrew Duhon
9/26/2019 21:00 Dirtwire
9/27/2019 18:30 John McEuen
9/28/2019 21:00 Dirtwire
10/04/2019 20:30 Ruston Kelly
10/05/2019 21:00 Paul Cauthen
10/08/2019 20:00 The Long Ryders
10/18/2019 19:00 Luke Combs
10/20/2019 20:00 Tyler Childers
10/20/2019 20:00 Dolorean
10/21/2019 20:00 Tyler Childers & Courtney Marie Andrews
10/21/2019 20:00 Judah and The Lion
10/23/2019 20:30 CAAMP
10/24/2019 21:00 Matt Heckler & Casper Allen
10/27/2019 21:00 Chris Pureka & Laura Gibson
10/28/2019 20:00 Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band
11/01/2019 20:00 Smooth Hound Smith
11/01/2019 21:00 Brent Cobb
11/02/2019 20:00 The Band Perry
11/02/2019 20:00 The Lacs & Black Stone Cherry
11/02/2019 20:00 Marika Hackman
11/03/2019 19:00 Smooth Hound Smith
11/03/2019 20:00 Reckless Kelly
11/06/2019 20:30 Mt. Joy
11/07/2019 20:00 Reckless Kelly
11/08/2019 20:00 Kip Moore
11/14/2019 20:00 Rodney Crowell
12/09/2019 20:00 Angel Olsen
12/10/2019 19:30 Mary Chapin Carpenter & Shawn Colvin
12/12/2019 20:30 Alex Cameron
12/12/2019 20:00 Mary Chapin Carpenter & Shawn Colvin
12/13/2019 20:00 Granger Smith & Earl Dibbles Jr.
12/13/2019 20:00 John Craigie
12/14/2019 20:00 John Craigie

COMEDY

9/19/2019 20:00 Claudia Oshry
9/20/2019 20:00 Joe Mande
9/22/2019 20:00 Eric Andre
9/27/2019 20:00 Randy Rainbow
9/27/2019 19:00 Pam Ann Returns
9/28/2019 20:00 Randy Rainbow
9/29/2019 20:00 Demetri Martin
10/03/2019 20:00 Preacher Lawson
10/05/2019 19:30 Ryan Hamilton
10/11/2019 20:00 Solomon Georgio
10/11/2019 19:30 Dane Cook
10/24/2019 21:30 Nick Kroll
10/24/2019 19:00 Nick Kroll
11/01/2019 20:00 J.B. Smoove
11/02/2019 19:00 Tig Notaro
11/02/2019 20:00 Terry Fator
11/08/2019 19:30 David Sedaris
11/12/2019 19:30 David Sedaris
11/19/2019 20:00 Bianca Del Rio
11/23/2019 20:00 Jeff Foxworthy
11/23/2019 19:00 Christina P
12/03/2019 20:00 Jim Breuer
12/05/2019 20:00 Whose Live Anyway?
12/11/2019 20:00 Jay And Silent Bob Reboot Roadshow
12/14/2019 19:30 Trevor Noah
1/31/2020 20:00 Paula Poundstone
5/19/2020 19:30 Colin Mochrie & Asad Mecci: Hyprov - Improv Under Hypnosis

CLASSICAL

9/21/2019 19:30 Project Chamber Music: Willamette Valley
10/04/2019 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Batman in Concert
10/05/2019 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Batman in Concert
10/06/2019 14:00 Oregon Symphony: Batman in Concert
10/17/2019 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Steve Hackman - Copland vs. Bon Iver - Tribute
10/26/2019 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Carlos Kalmar - Beethoven's Fifth
11/09/2019 19:30 Katie Harman
11/11/2019 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Norman Huynh - Seu Jorge's The Life of Aquatic - A Tribute To David Bowie
11/24/2019 19:00 Cirque Musica
11/30/2019 14:00 Portland Choir and Orchestra: Gloria
11/30/2019 19:00 Portland Choir and Orchestra: Gloria
12/02/2019 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Norman Huynh - The Tenors Christmas
12/13/2019 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Carlos Kalmar - Gospel Christmas
12/14/2019 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Carlos Kalmar - Gospel Christmas
12/15/2019 16:00 Oregon Symphony: Carlos Kalmar - Gospel Christmas
12/18/2019 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Norman Huynh - Comfort & Joy: A Classical Christmas
12/21/2019 14:00 Oregon Symphony: Norman Huynh - Cirque Nutcracker
12/21/2019 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Norman Huynh - Cirque Nutcracker
1/16/2020 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Norman Huynh - Itzhak Perlman Plays Beethoven
1/18/2020 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Ghostbusters in Concert
1/19/2020 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Ghostbusters in Concert
1/19/2020 14:00 Oregon Symphony: Ghostbusters in Concert
1/26/2020 15:00 Salem Symphonic Winds: Crystal Zimmerman - Tales of Sorcery
2/01/2020 20:00 Keola Beamer
2/01/2020 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Norman Huynh - Game ON!
2/14/2020 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Norman Huynh - Valentines Day with Patrick Lamb
2/28/2020 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire In Concert
2/29/2020 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire In Concert
3/01/2020 14:00 Oregon Symphony: Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire In Concert
3/15/2020 15:00 Salem Symphonic Winds: Claire Hudkins and The Salem Big Band - Freedom From Fear
4/19/2020 16:00 Festival Chorale Oregon: Schubert Mass No. 6 In E-Flat Major
5/02/2020 19:30 Oregon Symphony: Norman Huynh - China Forbes: 50!
5/17/2020 15:00 Salem Symphonic Winds: Bella Voce - Planet Earth

BLUEGRASS

9/26/2019 20:00 Billy Strings
9/27/2019 20:00 Billy Strings
12/04/2019 20:00 The Dead South
2/23/2020 20:00 We Banjo 3

ALTERNATIVE

9/18/2019 21:00 Sheer Mag
9/18/2019 20:00 Titus Andronicus
9/20/2019 19:00 Grayscale
9/20/2019 21:00 Hayden James
9/20/2019 18:00 Social Distortion, Flogging Molly & The Devil Makes Three
9/21/2019 19:00 Dmbq
9/21/2019 21:00 Fontaines D.C.
9/21/2019 19:30 Guster & The Oregon Symphony
9/22/2019 21:00 Pokey Lafarge
9/22/2019 17:00 Social Distortion, Flogging Molly & The Devil Makes Three
9/22/2019 20:30 Pink Turns Blue
9/23/2019 21:00 Mike Watt & The Missingmen
9/24/2019 21:00 Boris
9/25/2019 18:00 Despised Icon
9/26/2019 20:00 Puddle of Mudd
9/26/2019 20:00 Sam Fender
9/26/2019 19:30 Hot Club Of Cowtown
9/26/2019 21:30 Plague Vendor & No Parents
9/26/2019 20:30 Nitzer Ebb
9/27/2019 20:30 Having Issues, Thee Deception, Vicious Cycle & Hostile Makeover
9/27/2019 19:00 Puddle of Mudd
9/28/2019 21:00 Summer Cannibals
9/28/2019 20:00 Angels & Airwaves
9/29/2019 19:30 Lagwagon & Face To Face
9/29/2019 21:00 Mahalia & Jvck James
9/29/2019 18:30 Eluveitie & Korpiklaani
9/30/2019 21:00 (!!!) Chk Chk Chk
9/30/2019 19:30 Morrissey & Interpol
10/02/2019 20:00 The Early November, Have Mercy & Owel
10/02/2019 20:00 Claudio Simonetti's Goblin
10/02/2019 20:30 Band of Skulls
10/03/2019 20:00 The Growlers
10/03/2019 20:00 Tegan and Sara
10/03/2019 20:30 The Band Camino
10/04/2019 20:00 The Growlers
10/04/2019 21:00 Zach Deputy
10/04/2019 21:00 Cherub
10/04/2019 20:00 Wilder Woods - Band
10/05/2019 21:00 The Main Squeeze
10/05/2019 20:00 Rising Appalachia
10/06/2019 19:00 Zach Deputy
10/06/2019 20:00 Rising Appalachia
10/07/2019 21:00 Starcrawler
10/07/2019 20:00 Mercury Rev & Beth Orton
10/07/2019 20:00 Damien Jurado
10/08/2019 21:00 Psyclon Nine, Striplicker & Justin Symbol
10/08/2019 20:00 Kishi Bashi
10/09/2019 19:00 Jake Shimabukuro
10/09/2019 20:00 Stiff Little Fingers
10/09/2019 20:30 Ride - Band
10/09/2019 21:00 Bleached
10/09/2019 20:30 Tinariwen
10/10/2019 20:00 Clairo
10/10/2019 20:00 Black Joe Lewis And The Honeybears
10/10/2019 21:00 Kishi Bashi
10/10/2019 19:00 Saliva
10/10/2019 20:00 Jake Shimabukuro
10/11/2019 18:30 Hail The Sun, Strawberry Girls, Royal Coda & VIS
10/12/2019 20:00 Senses Fail, Hot Mulligan & Yours Truly
10/13/2019 20:00 Mike Doughty
10/13/2019 18:00 Immolation
10/14/2019 19:00 Bring Me The Horizon, Sleeping With Sirens & Poppy
10/14/2019 21:00 The Black Lips
10/14/2019 20:00 The Rocket Summer
10/14/2019 19:30 Cavetown
10/14/2019 20:00 Lucero
10/15/2019 19:00 Live, Bush & Our Lady Peace
10/15/2019 20:00 Son Volt
10/16/2019 20:00 Delta Rae
10/17/2019 20:45 Mating Ritual
10/18/2019 21:00 The KVB
10/18/2019 20:00 Andrew Bird & Meshell Ndegeocello
10/21/2019 20:00 Black Belt Eagle Scout
10/22/2019 20:00 Thom Yorke
10/23/2019 20:30 Lukas Graham
10/25/2019 20:00 Legendary Pink Dots
10/26/2019 21:00 The Helio Sequence
10/26/2019 21:00 Dinosaur Jr.
10/27/2019 20:30 Shovels and Rope & John Paul White
10/27/2019 19:00 For King and Country
10/28/2019 21:00 Penelope Isles
10/28/2019 21:00 Kikagaku Moyo
10/29/2019 19:00 Mat Kerekes, Motherfolk & Teamonade
10/30/2019 20:00 Jason Mraz & Raining Jane
10/31/2019 20:30 Frankie Cosmos
10/31/2019 20:00 Strung Out & The Casualties
11/01/2019 20:00 Jason Mraz & Raining Jane
11/03/2019 20:00 San Fermin
11/05/2019 20:00 Tom Morello
11/05/2019 20:00 Bishop Briggs
11/06/2019 19:00 The Dangerous Summer, Arms Akimbo & Locket
11/06/2019 20:00 The Menzingers
11/07/2019 20:30 Peter Hook And The Light
11/08/2019 20:00 Jaymes Young
11/09/2019 21:30 Dune Rats
11/09/2019 21:00 Keller Williams
11/10/2019 21:30 Sun Seeker & Duncan Fellows
11/11/2019 21:00 Noah Gundersen
11/12/2019 20:00 Penny and Sparrow
11/12/2019 20:30 Noah Gundersen
11/13/2019 21:00 Kindness
11/13/2019 21:00 Sean Hayes
11/13/2019 20:00 Rick Estrin and The Nightcats
11/14/2019 20:00 Pinback
11/15/2019 19:00 Eptic
11/15/2019 20:30 X Ambassadors
11/16/2019 20:00 Helmet
11/16/2019 18:30 Icon for Hire
11/18/2019 20:00 Rat Boy
11/19/2019 20:00 Sleater-Kinney
11/20/2019 20:00 Sleater-Kinney
11/20/2019 20:30 The Cinematic Orchestra
11/22/2019 19:00 The Black Keys, Modest Mouse & Shannon and the Clams
11/23/2019 19:15 The Maine
11/27/2019 20:00 The Yummy Fur & Future Punx
11/30/2019 20:30 Kikagaku Moyo
12/04/2019 20:00 High On Fire & Power Trip
12/04/2019 21:00 Bedouine
12/06/2019 21:00 Howlin Rain, The Lavender Flu & Pushy
12/06/2019 20:00 SYML
12/10/2019 19:30 As I Lay Dying
12/11/2019 21:00 DIIV
12/15/2019 21:00 Moon Hooch
1/27/2020 20:00 Motion City Soundtrack